Skip to content

Now

01:00 UTC

10 °C · Calm

10 °C London · Calm
Later 10 °C · Calm
14 km/h Wind · London
Situation Calm 145 · Rain 22 · Snow 20

World weather

Day windows Locations
Now
Calm87% Rain11%
Later
Calm84% Rain14%
Day windows Mountains
Now
Calm58% Snow19%
Later
Calm51% Rain20%
Toni weather snapshot Now

Calm is the dominant signal at 87% of displayed locations. Rain follows at 11%.

Calm87% Rain11%
Toni weather snapshot Now

Calm is the dominant signal at 58% of displayed mountains. Snow follows at 19%.

Calm58% Snow19%
INT · International
Toni weather snapshot Later

Calm is the dominant signal at 84% of displayed locations. Rain follows at 14%.

Calm84% Rain14%
Toni weather snapshot Later

Calm is the dominant signal at 51% of displayed mountains. Rain follows at 20%.

Calm51% Rain20%
INT · International
SEVERE WEATHER

Severe weather in focus

Open severe weather

More weather stories

Weather sections